Real Name: Choi Kyu-wan

Stage name: DAVII (다비)

Birth: November 11, 1992 , Korea

Genre: R & B / Urban, Rap / Hip-Hop

Activity: Composer/producer/singer

Company: Cube Entertainment

Instagram: @daviichoi